Signup Now
Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 19
  1. #1
    Free User Eli's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Location
    www.eliscripts.com
    Posts
    353
    Reputation
    85
    Rep Power
    12

    Health & Mana Bar HUD

    Health & Mana Bar HUD v1.0.0
    (Might be useful for people who play with Show Creature Names Disabled)



    (HUD shows your current MANA/HP like on Tibia Flash Client. The size, colors are changeable also there's option to border "pie chart" or not)



    Pastebin Link: http://pastebin.com/cdr5Pzdd

    Changelog:


    • v1.0.0 - 09/05/2015 - Initial release..
    Skype account has been hacked, beware! We will not deal anymore with anyone using skype!

  2. #2
    Free User Diaxy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Posts
    1,090
    Reputation
    94
    Rep Power
    13
    Good job mate!

  3. #3
    Free User
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Location
    Poland, PTB
    Posts
    54
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    11
    Like on flash client :O
    Thanks mate!

  4. #4
    Free User Rihop's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Posts
    290
    Reputation
    18
    Rep Power
    11
    @Eli hey i just tested it and i got a problem i have the mana and health bar in a big black screen so i cannot see my char on screen, how to fix that?

  5. #5
    Free User Eli's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Location
    www.eliscripts.com
    Posts
    353
    Reputation
    85
    Rep Power
    12
    Quote Originally Posted by Rihop View Post
    @Eli hey i just tested it and i got a problem i have the mana and health bar in a big black screen so i cannot see my char on screen, how to fix that?
    May you attach screenshot here, I'd see how it looks
    Skype account has been hacked, beware! We will not deal anymore with anyone using skype!

  6. #6
    Free User Rihop's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Posts
    290
    Reputation
    18
    Rep Power
    11

  7. #7
    Free User Eli's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Location
    www.eliscripts.com
    Posts
    353
    Reputation
    85
    Rep Power
    12
    Quote Originally Posted by Rihop View Post
    :O Which Windows do you use? XP?
    Skype account has been hacked, beware! We will not deal anymore with anyone using skype!

  8. #8
    Free User Rihop's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Posts
    290
    Reputation
    18
    Rep Power
    11
    windows 7 pro, directx5 because i use more clients to reduce lagg

  9. #9
    Free User Eli's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Location
    www.eliscripts.com
    Posts
    353
    Reputation
    85
    Rep Power
    12
    Quote Originally Posted by Rihop View Post
    windows 7 pro, directx5 because i use more clients to reduce lagg
    Do you tried on dx9? Give a try please
    Skype account has been hacked, beware! We will not deal anymore with anyone using skype!

  10. #10
    Free User Rihop's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Posts
    290
    Reputation
    18
    Rep Power
    11
    Quote Originally Posted by Eli View Post
    Do you tried on dx9? Give a try please
    i tried still have that black screen xD

 

 

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •