Signup Now
Results 1 to 7 of 7
  1. #1
    Free User
    Join Date
    Jul 2017
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    0

    Angry Windbot 11 or 10 dont work on ! aurera-global.com | Add Support! @@

    So not sure if im doing something wrong but the client now says it is Client Version 11.


    So it is any way that You can fix so people can Use it? it is top 1 Ots right now on otservlist.org



    i have so many Scripts that i paid for that i want to use..


    i paid for something that should work so! and it is even a Open Tibia server so it should be Supported! i paid You should add it "only supporting Open Tibia servers " No u are not. Fix it Please!


    or i want my money Back.

  2. #2
    Free User
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    0
    lol, they wont add support for new ot clients

  3. #3
    Free User
    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    95
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    10
    Quote Originally Posted by Don borny View Post
    So not sure if im doing something wrong but the client now says it is Client Version 11.


    So it is any way that You can fix so people can Use it? it is top 1 Ots right now on otservlist.org



    i have so many Scripts that i paid for that i want to use..


    i paid for something that should work so! and it is even a Open Tibia server so it should be Supported! i paid You should add it "only supporting Open Tibia servers " No u are not. Fix it Please!


    or i want my money Back.


    What u made?? WORKED?? i was going to buy t o use on it,.

  4. #4
    Free User
    Join Date
    Feb 2019
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    0
    Tambien quisiera comprar para usar en el, pero creo que no funciona.

  5. #5
    Free User
    Join Date
    Oct 2015
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    0
    can u fix it? i have the same problem whit aurera-global.
    i buy 1 month of windbot 11 and i cant use it whit cliente 11 in aurera-global.
    let me know if u know how to fix it. thanks.

    Pudiste arreglarlo? yo tengo el mismo problema en aurera-global.
    pague 1 mes de windbot 11 y no puedo usarlo con el cliente 11 de aurera-global.

    antes podia, no se por que ahora no puedo.

    avisame porfavor si sabes como arreglarlo. Gracias

  6. #6
    Wind Powered
    Join Date
    May 2016
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    0
    Fianlly someone have an answer for this?

  7. #7
    Free User
    Join Date
    Nov 2017
    Posts
    41
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    0
    Can't believe this shit. You guys can't even search...

    https://www.tibiawindbot.com/downloa...1000-2.8.9.exe

    here it is, pussies.

 

 

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •