Signup Now
Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 11 to 14 of 14
  1. #11
    Wind Powered
    Join Date
    Nov 2017
    Posts
    29
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    0
    Sorry bro, but for me works fine on Impera =D
    https://prnt.sc/ibsc9n
    https://prnt.sc/ibscqd

    just made some modifications on client like taleons.

  2. #12
    Free User
    Join Date
    Feb 2018
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by rafexmelo View Post
    Sorry bro, but for me works fine on Impera =D
    https://prnt.sc/ibsc9n
    https://prnt.sc/ibscqd

    just made some modifications on client like taleons.
    Bro, to tentando jogar no IMPERA com o WINDBOT mas tá dando erro.. qual cliente vc usou? e ta usando cliente do proprio ot?

  3. #13
    Free User
    Join Date
    Oct 2016
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    0
    No adm can solve that problem? What a joke
    Last edited by caiocroce; 02-25-2018 at 07:00 PM.

  4. #14
    Free User
    Join Date
    Oct 2016
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    0
    ??????????????????????????????????????????

    NO ADM CAN SOLVE THAT PROBLEM? WHAT A JOKE

 

 

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •