Signup Now
Results 1 to 7 of 7
  1. #1
    Wind Powered
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Posts
    130
    Reputation
    16
    Rep Power
    8

    I cant use winbot with tibia 11

    Since the last client/bot update i get this everytime i open tibia11 and windbot11beta, after close this window it reappear like 100 times until the bot finally closes (already reinstalled client/bot and run them as admin)
    Sin título.jpg

  2. #2
    Wind Powered
    Join Date
    Oct 2016
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    2
    Rep Power
    0
    I have the same after updated to beta 72.

  3. #3
    Wind Powered
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Posts
    130
    Reputation
    16
    Rep Power
    8
    Noone know how to fix ?

  4. #4
    Wind Powered
    Join Date
    Aug 2016
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    18
    Rep Power
    0
    use tibia addons?

  5. #5
    Wind Powered
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Posts
    130
    Reputation
    16
    Rep Power
    8
    Quote Originally Posted by kathrin View Post
    use tibia addons?
    No, i dont

  6. #6
    Wind Powered
    Join Date
    Aug 2016
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    18
    Rep Power
    0
    So, you must use this on Tibia 11. Search on forum how use this

  7. #7
    Wind Powered
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Posts
    130
    Reputation
    16
    Rep Power
    8
    Quote Originally Posted by kathrin View Post
    So, you must use this on Tibia 11. Search on forum how use this
    Reinstalled windbot like 10 times and its working now! thanks anyways <3

 

 

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •